Spieleinsätze




  1. Stand: 1.7.2017
    Kampfmannschaftsspieler von - bis Einsätze Stammverein
    ETZENBERGER Gerhard 1982- 2008 460 Pettenbach
    STRASSMAIR Günter 1993- 2014 427 Pettenbach
    WALDHÖR Walter 1983- 2008  318 Pettenbach
    WALDENHOFER H.Jürgen 1989- 2007 304 Pettenbach
    SEDIC Fadil 1991- 2002 276 Bosnien
    AIGNER Leopold 1969- 1991 266 Pettenbach
    WALDENHOFER K.Heinz 1990- 2007 246 Pettenbach
    STADLER Christian 1987- 2000 245 Pettenbach
    HERBER August 1969- 1984 236 Pettenbach
    FELLINGER Franz 1979- 1993 236 Pettenbach
    LITTRINGER Walter 1977- 1993 235 Pettenbach
    LEICHTFRIED Josef 1969- 1982 227 Pettenbach
    WITTBERGER Alexander 2001-2007 225Viktor. Marchtrenk 
    STADLER Manfred 1988- 2000 222 Pettenbach
    LÖBERBAUER Thomas
    2004-

    221
    Pettenbach
    ECKL Bernhard1999-2010 211Adlwang 
    LEICHTFRIED Franz 1971- 1983 206 Pettenbach
    PRIELINGER Josef 1987- 1999 206 Pettenbach
    BRAUNEGGER Rainer 1992- 2005 201 Pettenbach
    STRASSMAIR Manfred 1979- 1991 197 Pettenbach
    BERNECKER Johann 1983- 2001 197 Pettenbach
    HÖRTENHUEMER Mario2006-2014
    196
    Steinerkirchen
    OSMANAGIC Ekrem 1990- 1999 194 Bosnien
    FEKETE Stefan
    2000-
    2015
    193
    Pettenbach
    PFAFFENWIMMER Oliver2002-2014
    192
    Scharnstein
    PICHLER Kurt 1971- 1980 186 Pettenbach
    RUMPL Thomas 1997- 2004 181 Sipbachzell
    FELLINGER Gerhard 1979- 1992 179 Pettenbach
    ACHLEITNER Christian2009-
    2016
    171
    Hartkirchen
    GÖTZENDORFER Franz 1987- 1998 163 Pettenbach
    SCHECK Hubert 1969- 1982 160 Pettenbach
    HERNDLER Christian 1979- 1989 157 Pettenbach
    REINDL Walter 1969- 1979 147 Pettenbach
    KREMSMAYR Franz 1977- 1984 146 Kirchdorf
    STEININGER Dieter 1999- 2008  143 Micheldorf
    BRANDSTÖTTER Benedikt2012-

    141
    Eberstalzell
    FEKETE Bernhard 1973- 1984 139 Pettenbach
    HIEBL Johann 1975- 1982 135 Pettenbach
    MOSER Klaus 1982- 1991 132 Pettenbach
    WALDHÖR Fritz 1976- 1987 129 Pettenbach
    SOBERT Martin 1999-2008116Pettenbach
    WEIGERSTORFER Günter 1978- 1991 128 Pettenbach
    WALDHÖR Bernd
    2002-

    124
    Pettenbach
    MITTERMAIR Micha2003-2009123 Pettenbach 
    OBERMAIR Niki 2007-

    117
    Salzburg
    SOBERT Martin
    1999-
    2008
    116
    Pettenbach
    WALDL Pascal
    2012-
    2017
    111
    Pettenbach
    BECK Heinrich 1969- 1976 111 Pettenbach
    GRUBER Herbert 1971- 1988 111 Pettenbach
    SORINGAUER Franz 1986- 1995 110 Pettenbach
    TIEFENTHALER Gerhard 1989- 1999 110 Pettenbach
    PRIELINGER Stefan
    2011-

    109
    Nussbach
    SPACH Philipp2009-
    2015
    104
    Pettenbach
    STOCKHAMMER Karl 1975- 1984 102 Ried/Trkr.
    PÖLLHUBER Alois 1969- 1978 98 Pettenbach
    FEKETE Jürgen 1992- 1998 96 Pettenbach
    ERTL Gernot2002-
    2015
    94
    Westbahn
    ZEITLINGER Tobias
    2012-

    93
    Adlwang
    FEKETE Christian 1978- 1989 93 Pettenbach
    LANGEDER Thomas
    2009-
    2015
    92
    Pettenbach
    HUEMER Josef 2005-200891Eberstalzell 
    MITTERMAIR Manuel 2000- 2008  88 Pettenbach
    KRACHANOV Hristo
    2010-2014
    87
    Bulgarien
    LANGEDER Manuel2010-2015
    86
    Ried/Tr.
    FEKETE Marco
    2010-

    80
    Adlwang
    MEISTER Alexander
    2014-
    2017
    80
    Eferding
    BERNECKER Harald 1991- 1999 80 Pettenbach
    NEUBURGER Paul 1991- 1998 76 Pettenbach
    SCHIMPL Gerhard 2005-2008 75Schwanenstadt 
    PÜHRINGER Andreas
    2007-

    71
    Pettenbach
    HABINGER Christian 1978- 1985 73 Pettenbach
    FELBERMAYR Heinz 1969- 1974 71 Pettenbach
    FELLINGER Günter 1982- 1990 68 Pettenbach
    ZORN Franz 1984- 1991 68 Pettenbach
    FEICHTL FALKO
    2014-

    66
    St. Florian
    ZEHETNER Thomas 1997- 2002 67 Pettenbach
    MARKOV Hristo
    2001-
    2014
    65
    Bulgarien
    POINTL Karl 1973- 1976 64 Ried/Trkr.
    STOCKHAMMER Bernhard 1996- 1999 64 Wartberg
    DAUTOVIC Marko 2007-201064Doppl-Hart 
    KITZMÜLLER Konstantin
    2015-
    2017
    62
    Mühlbach
    STADLER Ernst 1993- 1996 60 Gschwandt
    DIMITROV Mitko 2004- 2007 60 Bulgarien
    TIEFENTHALER Manfred 1998- 2000 59 Schlierbach
    HAUER Kurt 1975- 1985 57 Pettenbach
    HASLINGER Kurt 1974- 1979 56 Pettenbach
    ZEHETNER Patrick 1998- 2000 56 Sattledt
    HOCHREITER Berthold jun. 1969- 1974 55 Pettenbach
    SCHWARZENBRUNNER H. 2000- 2002 55 Kirchdorf
    KRAMMER Roland 2001- 2004 55 Kammer
    IDRIZAJ Qerim2015-
    2017
    54
    Admira
    SORMAZ Jovica
    2015-
    2017
    54
    BW Linz
    NIEDRIST Harald 2008- 201052Eberstalzell
    STRASSL Werner 2007- 2010 51Molln
    AITZETMÜLLER Harald 1997- 2002 49 Scharnstein
    HERNDLER Roland 1992- 1997 48 Pettenbach
    WURM Peter 1986- 1991 46 WSC Hertha Wels
    KRUPINAC Mirzet2009-201145Bosnien 
    MINICHMAIER Johann 1978- 1980 45 Ried/Trkr.
    PETERSTORFER Christoph 1991-   1997 45 Pettenbach
    OSMANAGIC Adis 2003- 2006 45 Pettenbach
    TIEFENTHALER Stefan
    2014-

    43
    Pettenbach
    LEEB Karl 1970- 1979 43 Pettenbach
    RAMAKIC Elvis2012-
    2014
    43
    Gmunden
    KRANAWETTER Martin2015-
    2016
    42
    Molln
    RANKL Manfred 1988- 1994 42 Pettenbach
    STRASSMAIR Franz 1975- 1982 41 Pettenbach
    RATHBERGER Josef 1986- 1988 41 Scharnstein
    AITZETMÜLLER Wolfgang 1991- 1999 39 Scharnstein
    WITTMANN Wolfgang 1995- 1997 39 Gschwandt
    HOLZINGER Josef 2001- 2006 39 Scharnstein
    TUSCHEK David2006- 2011  39 Vorchdorf
    FELLINGER Manfred 1980- 1987 38 Pettenbach
    RAMSEBNER Günter 2003- 2006 38 Sattledt
    GRASBÖCK Max 1970- 1975 37 Pettenbach
    WALDHÖR Stefan2013-

    37
    Pettenbach
    ZLATKOV Hristo 2004- 2006 36 Bulgarien
    FÖDERMAIR Willi 1979- 1981 35 Wartberg
    EBNER Andreas 1987- 1996 35 Vorchdorf
    SPIELEDER Alexander 1990- 1994 35 Scharnstein
    MITTERHAUSER Ernst 1969- 1972 34 Spital/Pyhrn
    POINTL  Franz 1974- 1976 34 Sattledt
    BERGHAMER David
    2009-

    34
    Pettenbach
    LATZELSBERGER Manfred 1970- 1973 33 Pettenbach
    ROCK Jürgen 2002- 2003 33 Weißkirchen
    BAYRHUBER Michael
    2012-

    31
    Pettenbach
    TRINK Anton 1975- 1985 31 Pettenbach
    SCHARINGER Rudolf 1972- 1976 30 WSC Wels
    KAHR Christian 2000- 2001 30 Bad Hall
    WEINGÄRTNER Hubert 1990- 1992 29 Scharnstein
    MARTINOVIC Miro 2002- 2003 28 Kroatien
    CURRI Jeton
    2013-
    2015
    28
    Gmunden
    KOLLAU Ernst 1985- 1991 27 Murau (Stmk.)
    AIGNER Leopld jun. 1989- 1992 26 Pettenbach
    PRIELINGER Kevin 2011- 2012 23 Vorchdorf 
    RAUCH Günter 1969- 1972 23 Pettenbach
    KIENBERGER Martin 1970- 1972 23 Grünau
    HOCHREITER Manfred 1983- 1987 23 Pettenbach
    SPITZBART Franz 1983- 1984 22 Vorchdorf
    TUBIC Stipo 2009-201022 Kremsmünster 
    ECKER Jochen2004-201021 Pettenbach
    NIEDRIST Manfred 1989- 1990 21 Eberstalzell
    WALDENHOFER Edmund 1970- 1975 20 Vorchdorf
    BERNECKER Josef 1972- 1974 20 Pettenbach
    KUNTNER Leopold 1987- 1988 20 Scharnstein
    SCHÄFER Rudolf 1971- 1972 18 Micheldorf
    NEUBÄCK Manfred 1980- 1985 18 Pettenbach
    WIESINGER Gerhard 2008-200918 Offenhausen 
    PRAMBERGER Florian
    2015-

    17
    Kirchdorf
    GRUSSOVAR Gerhard 1973- 1977 17 Wacker Wien
    MITTERMAIER Josef 1985- 1991 17 Pettenbach
    HAGER Alfred 1991- 1992 17 Ried/Trkr.
    NUSSBAUMER Markus 2009-201016 
    MATANOVIC Ivan
    2016-

    15
    Vorwärts Steyr
    STEINMAURER Ernst 1989- 1990 15 Ried/Trkr.
    KOVLJEN Zoran2010-201114 
    GLIGORIC Vladimir
    2017-

    13
    SK Altheim
    ALTMANNINGER Fabian 2012-2014
    13Pettenbach
    WENZEL Wolfgang 1978- 1979 13 Kremsmünster
    ALTMANNINGER Rainer 2006- 2009  13 Pettenbach
    UJHEGYI Gabor 2009-200913Ungarn 
    MILIJAK Marko
    2013-
    2014
    13
    Kremsmünster
    ARIKAN Levent 1992- 1994 12 Pettenbach
    SÖNMEZ Bilal 1993- 1995 12 Pettenbach
    HOLOTA Petr 2001- 2002 12 CZ
    TECIC Pero
    2015-
    2015
    12
    Aurach
    LEHNER Reinhard 1980- 1981 11 Vorchdorf
    MARINKOVIC Dragan 2004- 2004 11 Stadl Paura Atsv
    NOVOTNY Petr 2004- 2004 11 CZ
    PÖLZ Thomas
    2011-2015
    11
    Eberstalzell
    MAYR Fritz 1970- 1976 10 Pettenbach
    REINTHALER Harry 1981- 1982 10 Linz
    STEINMAURER Hannes 1983- 1984 10 Pettenbach
    ETZENBERGER Christian 1984- 1990 10 Pettenbach
    ZISCHKIN Josef 1986- 1987 10 Union Steyr
    PSONDR Rudolf 1994- 1995 10 Trebova  (CZ)
    Markovic Miroslav 2003- 2005 10 Scharnstein
    GUDELJEVIC Manuel
    2015-
    2015
    10
    Micheldorf
    GRUBER Manfred 1989- 1990 9 Kirchdorf
    ÖZDEMIR Furkan
    2013-

    8
    Pettenbach
    THALER Herbert 1969- 1970 8 Pettenbach
    TASCHNER Werner 1981- 1982 8 Linz
    ENZENEBNER Thomas 1994- 1997 8  
    JASIMOVIC Mihail
    2016-

    7
    Vorchdorf
    RAFFELSBERGER Florian
    2017-

    7
    Gmunden
    FEKETE Anton 1980- 1984 7 Pettenbach
    SCHIMPFHUBER Helmut 1983- 1984 7 Pettenbach
    FELLINGER Walter 1984- 1987 7 Pettenbach
    BERNECKER Hermann 1986- 1989 7 Pettenbach
    PLATZER Christioph
    2014-
    2015
    7
    Adlwang
    GRUBER Simon
    2014-

    6
    Pettenbach
    SCHAUFLINGER Rudolf 1969- 1970 6 Pettenbach
    WURM Michael 1969- 1971 6 Wacker Linz
    KNECHT Hermann 1969- 1970 6 Pettenbach
    HUEMER Fritz 1974- 1975 6 Pettenbach
    PÜRSTINGER Karl 1976- 1978 6 Wartberg
    KASTENHOFER Heinrich 1981- 1982 6 Bad Goisern
    STRUMMER Josef 1985- 1987 6 Pettenbach
    WEISMANN Georg
    2015-

    5
    Pettenbach
    TOKIC Ivan 2011- 2011  5 Ohlsdorf 
    RIEDLER Karl 1969- 1970 5 Pettenbach
    STUMMER Kurt 1973- 1975 5 Pettenbach
    EBENFÜHRER Reinhard 1988- 1989 5 Scharnstein
    SCHIEFERMÜLLER Leop. 1992- 1993 5 Pettenbach
    BOZIC Branko 2003- 2003 5 Slowenien
    SKOF Blaz 2003- 2003 5 Slowenien
    GÖSSWEINER Marcel
    2017-

    4
    Pettenbach
    FALLMANN Alexander
    2010-

    4
    Pettenbach
    HÜTHMAYR Hermann 1984- 1992 4 Pettenbach
    RABEDER Peter 1988- 1989 4 Linz
    UNGER Wolfgang 1989- 1990 4 Wartberg
    BUCHENDORFER Thomas 1990- 1991 4 Eberstalzell
    AITZETMÜLLER Michael 2000- 2001 4 Pettenbach
    HUMMER Harald 2005- 2005 4 Pettenbach
    RUMPEL Walter 1969- 1970 3 Pettenbach
    LECHENAUER Josef 1969- 1970 3 Pettenbach
    BUCHENDORFER Alois 1971- 1972 3 Steinerkirchen
    LITTRINGER Herbert 1983- 1986 3 Pettenbach
    BAUERNHUBER Klaus 1992- 1996 3 Pettenbach
    KOHLBAUER Stefan 2009- 2010  3 Pettenbach 
    ZANGENFEIND Patrick
    2016-

    2
    Pasching
    ERNST Martin 1969- 1971 2 Kremsmünster
    BIMMINGER Karl 1974- 1975 2 Pettenbach
    SÖLLINGER Herbert 1975- 1976 2 Pettenbach
    ÜNER Kerim 1993- 1994 2 Türkei
    BAMMINGER Dietmar 1999- 2000 2 Pettenbach
    JONKE Johannes2009-2010  2 Pettenbach 
    PIMMINGSTORFER Manuel2011- 2013  2 Windischgarsten 
    AITZETMÜLLER Manuel
    2013-

    1
    Pettenbach
    LINSBOD Markus
    2015-

    1
    Pettenbach
    WINDISCHBAUER Michael
    2014-

    1
    Pettenbach
    BRANDSTÄTTER Jürgen 2011-20111Schwanenstadt
    KRAMMER Sebastian 2010- 2011 1 Micheldorf
    NEUHAUSER Fritz 1969- 1970 1 Pettenbach
    PRENNINGER Reinhard  1970- 1971 1 Pettenbach
    HOFER Johann 1974- 1975 1 Pettenbach
    ALTMANNINGER Günter 1976- 1977 1 Pettenbach
    KIESENEBNER Elmar 1981- 1982 1 Pettenbach
    TRENZINGER Franz 1982- 1983 1 Pettenbach
    HASLINGER Leopold 1983- 1984 1 Pettenbach
    ZENNER Georg 1987- 1988 1 Pettenbach
    WOISTERMAIER Franz 1992- 1993 1 Pettenbach
    HERNDLER Harald 1992- 1993 1 Pettenbach
    OHLER Gerhard 1993- 1994 1 Pettenbach
    REINDL Thomas 1995- 1996 1 Pettenbach
    KOHLBAUER Franz 1996- 1997 1 Pettenbach
    HUBINGER Reinhard 1997- 1998 1 Pettenbach
    WOLFESBERGER Markus 1999- 2000 1 Scharnstein
    PANWINKLER Christoph 2001- 2002 1 Waldneukirchen
    POLIC Patrick
    2013-
    2014
    1
    Pettenbach